Sprungziele
Inhalt

Abfuhrtermine Teublitz

Donnerstag 07.04.2022 (Reservetermin 08.04.2022)

Richthof

Montag 25.04.2022 (Reservetermin 26.04.2022)

Am Burgerweiher, Am Moosgraben, Am Naturpark, Am Raiffeisenplatz, Am Schafgraben, Am Sportplatz, Am Wasserwerk, Angerstraße, Bahnhofstraße, Beethovenstraße, Birkenstraße, Blumenstraße, Brandlohstraße, Burgerweg, Clara-Schumann-Straße, Dollingerstraße, Dr.-Friedrich-Flick-Straße,
Dr.-Wilhelm-Hoegner-Straße, Eichenstraße, Erlenstraße 1/2/3/4/5/6/7/8/9/10/11/13/15/17/19/21/23, Fichtenstraße, Fischbacher Straße, Flurstraße, Forststraße, Frankengraben, Frankenstraße, Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Ganghoferstraße, Gartenstraße, Goethestraße, Hans-Böckler-Straße, Hans-Sachs-Straße,
 Hermann-Ehlers-Straße, Im Gewerbepark, Im Schlossgarten, Jahnstraße, Kurt-Schumacher-Straße, Ludwig-Thoma-Straße, Maxhütter Straße, Max-Reger-Straße, Mozartstraße, Münchshofener Straße, Neues Klärwerk, Ostenstraße, Parkstraße 25/27/29/31/33/35/37/38/39/40/41/42/43/44/45/46/48/50/52/54/58/60/62/
66/68/70/72/74/76/78/80/82/84,   Peter-Ludwig-Straße, Pfarrer-Hofmann-Str., Platz der Freiheit, Premberger Straße, Regensburger Straße, Richtstraße, Rosenstraße, Rudolf-Harbig-Straße, Sandstraße, Schanzstraße, Schillerstraße, Schützenstraße, Teichstraße, Telemannstraße, Trattweg, Triftweg, Verauer Straße, Waldstraße, Weiherstraße, Wiesenstraße, Zur Holzspitze

Dienstag 26.04.2022 (Reservetermin 27.04.2022)

Hugo-Geiger-Siedlung, Koppenlohe, Steinbruchäcker

Mittwoch 27.04.2022 (Reservetermin 28.04.2022)

Alte Straße, Am Hang, Am Hölzl, Am Klärwerk, Auf der Wiese, Erlenstraße 12/25/27/29/31/33/35/37/39/41, Feldlweg, Greilstraße, Hauptstraße, Kirchensteig, Koppenbühlstraße, Kuntsdorf, Lohstraße, Osterbühlstraße, Parkstraße 1/2/3/4/5/6/7/8/9/10/11/12/13/14/15/16/18/19/20/21/22/23/24/26/28/30/32/34/36, Postweg, Rötlsteinstraße, Schübleckstraße, Sonnenstraße, Zum Kronbertsanger

Donnerstag 28.04.2022

Adolf-Kolping-Straße, Albrecht-Dürer-Straße, Am Herrnberg, Am Wildpark, Armannspergstraße, Bergstraße, Brunnenstraße, Frauenhof, Hans-Holbein-Straße, Höllohe, Jurastraße, Lukas-Cranach-Straße, Oberhof, Pachnerstraße, Rubensstraße, Schloßstraße, Spitzwegstraße, Stocka, Uferstraße, Wirthswiese

Freitag 29.04.2022

Am Haferbründl, Am Seeberg, Am Vogelherd, Am Wolfsanger, Köblitz, Salzstraße, St.-Martin-Straße

Freitag 29.04.2022 (Reservetermin 02.05.2022)

Bahnhaus, Behringstraße, Bömmerlschlag, Boschstraße, Böttgerstraße, Brucknerstraße, Daimlerstraße, Dieselstraße, Distelzell, Einsteinstraße, Gutenbergstraße, Hagenbuchäcker, Keplerstraße, Kremplschlag, Liebigstraße, Lilienthalstraße, Loisnitzer Straße, Max-Planck-Straße, Naabstraße, Nobelstraße, Ohmstraße,
Otto-Hahn-Straße, Peter-Henlein-Straße, Schmiedstraße, Schwandorfer Straße, Siemensstraße, Spitzdorfeiher, Wagnerstraße, Zeppelinstraße, Ziehgasse

Montag 02.05.2022

Buchtalstraße, Glashütte, Loisnitz, Schätzengraben, Weiherdorf

Mittwoch 18.05.2022 – Freitag 20.05.2022

Ziegelholz

Montag 23.05.2022 (Reservetermin 24.05.2022)

Am Eckstein